Scientific Committee

Name Country   Name Country
Abdou ALI Niger   Ilias KACIMI Maroc
Abel AFOUDA, Benin   Declan CONWAY Angleterre
Abou AMANI France   Oula AMROUNI Maroc
Adoté Blim BLIVI Togo   Vincent SIMONNEAUX France
Ahmed KETTAB  Algérie  
Alain DEZETTER France   Saida NIAZI Maroc
Alain LARAQUE France   Taoufik HERMASSI Tunisie
Albert GOULA  Côte d’Ivoire   Azzedine MEBARKI Algérie
Arona DIEDHIOU France   Mehdi SAQQALI France
Bodian ASSOUMANA Sénégal   Fernand KOUAME Côte d’Ivoire
Christophe S. HOUSSOU               Benin   Cyriaque-Rufin NGUIMALET      Centrafrique
Kelomè Nelly (INE/UAC)              Benin        
Constant HOUNDENOU Benin   Maria Carmen LASAT Espagne
Daouda MAMA Benin   Noureddine GAALOUL Tunisie
Didier ORANGE France   Hadiza KIARI FOUGOU Niger
Ediman KOLA Togo   Ngolona GOUNDOUL Tchad
Emmanuel LAWIN Benin   Denis HUGHES Afrique du Sud
Ernest AMOUSSOU Bénin   Samir TOUMI Algérie
Euloge AGBOSSOU   Bénin   Patrick VALIMBA Tanzanie
Euloge OGOUWALE  Bénin   Cyr Gervais ETENE Benin
Eustache BOKONON GANTA Bénin   Yoann COPARD France
Expédit W. VISSIN Bénin   Benjamin SULTAN France
Gil MAHE France   Ourania TZORAKI Grèce
Hafzullah ASKOY Turquie   Yves TRAMBLAY France
Hamma YACOUBA Burkina Faso   KAMAGATE BAMORY Côte d’Ivoire
Harouna KARAMBIRI Burkina Faso   Benjamin NGOUNOU NGATCHA Cameroun
Henri S. TOTIN VODOUNON Benin   Joan ESTRANY Espagne
Ibouraïma YABI Benin   Guy MOUKANDI    Congo Brazzaville
Jean-Emmanuel PATUREL  France   Laurent DEZILEAU France
Jean-Marie DIPAMA   Burkina Faso   Ennio FERRARI Italie
Jules Rémy NDAM NGOUPAYOU Congo   Tarik BAHAJ Maroc
Luc DESCROIX France   Lhoussaine BOUCHAOU Maroc
Michel BOKO Benin   Eric A. ALAMOU Benin
Mohamed MEDDI  Algérie   Ahmed ELTAYEB Soudan
Olivier BOUTRON France   Anas EMRAN Maroc
Pascal ROUCOU France   Kouakou Lazare KOUASSI Côte d’Ivoire
Pascal SAGNA Sénégal   Hedia Chakroun Tunisie
Patrice JOURDA  Côte d’Ivoire   Armand ZAMBLE TRA BI Côte d’Ivoire
Paulin J. DOSSOU     Benin   Sabrina TAIBI Algérie
Pierre CAMBERLIN  France   Abdou KHOUAKHI Angleterre
Pierre I. AKPONIKPE Benin   Faiza HALLOUZ Algérie
Raphael TSHIMANGA RDC   Vazken ANDREASSIAN France
Simon AHOUANSOU-MONTCHO Benin   Yvon Carmen HOUNTONDJI Benin
Soussou SAMBOU Sénégal   Télesphore BROU France
Sylvain BIGOT France